Chauffeured transfers in Osijek · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Osijek with the fare shown first
Osijek arranges pre-booked transfers in Osijek (Croatia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Osijek, each with its page
- Osijek Donji gradfrom €26.2016 min
- Clinical Medical Center Osijekfrom €27.2517 min
- Osijek OLTfrom €27.3016 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Osijek requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Osijek and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Osijek
€18.20
the cheapest route
16 min
Osijek Airport → Osijek Donji grad
Prices by route
Guide prices in Osijek, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Osijek Airport → Osijek Donji grad14.2 km · 16 min€26.20from
- Osijek Airport → Clinical Medical Center Osijek15 km · 17 min€27.25from
- Osijek Airport → Osijek OLT15.3 km · 16 min€27.30from
- Osijek Airport → Hotel Silver15.7 km · 15 min€27.45from
- Osijek Airport → Klinički Zavod za transfuzijsku medicinu15.1 km · 18 min€27.60from
- Osijek Airport → Osijek Dravski Most15.6 km · 17 min€27.85from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Osijek Airport → Osijek Donji grad | 14.2 km | 16 min | €26.20 | See details |
| Osijek Airport → Clinical Medical Center Osijek | 15 km | 17 min | €27.25 | See details |
| Osijek Airport → Osijek OLT | 15.3 km | 16 min | €27.30 | See details |
| Osijek Airport → Hotel Silver | 15.7 km | 15 min | €27.45 | See details |
| Osijek Airport → Klinički Zavod za transfuzijsku medicinu | 15.1 km | 18 min | €27.60 | See details |
| Osijek Airport → Osijek Dravski Most | 15.6 km | 17 min | €27.85 | See details |
Within Osijek
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Osijek, at the same fixed price.
- Darda → Kopački rit Nature Park11.7 km · 14 min€18.20from
- Darda → Luckia Casino12.7 km · 14 min€19.20from
- Darda → Poliklinika Slavonija12.9 km · 15 min€19.65from
- Darda → Advent u Tvrđi13.8 km · 16 min€20.80from
- Darda → Osijek Dravski Most13.9 km · 16 min€20.90from
- Darda → Boutique Hotel Tvrđa13.8 km · 17 min€21.05from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darda → Kopački rit Nature Park | 11.7 km | 14 min | €18.20 | See details |
| Darda → Luckia Casino | 12.7 km | 14 min | €19.20 | See details |
| Darda → Poliklinika Slavonija | 12.9 km | 15 min | €19.65 | See details |
| Darda → Advent u Tvrđi | 13.8 km | 16 min | €20.80 | See details |
| Darda → Osijek Dravski Most | 13.9 km | 16 min | €20.90 | See details |
| Darda → Boutique Hotel Tvrđa | 13.8 km | 17 min | €21.05 | See details |
Where we take you in Osijek
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Osijek Airport
from €26.20Airport
Vukovarska ul. 67, 31207, Klisa
See prices and book →Darda
from €18.20Station
31326, Darda, Croatia
See prices and book →Osijek
from €24.80Station
31000, Gornji Grad, Osijek, Croatia
See prices and book →Osijek Bus Station
from €24.25Station
31000, Gornji Grad, Osijek, Croatia
See prices and book →Osijek Donji grad
from €23.95Station
31000, Donji grad, Osijek, Croatia
See prices and book →Osijek Dravski Most
from €20.90Station
31000, Tvrđa, Osijek, Croatia
See prices and book →Osijek OLT
from €22.10Station
31000, Donji grad, Osijek, Croatia
See prices and book →Clinical Medical Center Osijek
from €23.40Hospital
Ul. Josipa Huttlera 4, 31000, Osijek
See prices and book →Dječja i adolescentska psihijatrija
from €21.75Hospital
Europska avenija 14, 31000, Osijek
See prices and book →International Medical Center Priora
from €29.55Hospital
Kralja Tomislava 153, 31431, Čepin
See prices and book →Klinički Zavod za transfuzijsku medicinu
from €23.75Hospital
Ul. Josipa Huttlera 4, 31000, Osijek
See prices and book →Osijek Health Center
from €21.45Hospital
Park kralja Petra Krešimira IV 6, 31000, Osijek
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Osijek?
In Osijek and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Osijek centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Osijek?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Osijek?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Osijek?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Osijek, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car